Uncategorized

Kangen jalan

udah lama banget ngga jalan ke jakarta(1bln ada kali) jadi kangeenn.. Terutama sama “masakannya” lik wayan.. Hmmm..
Trus juga pengen ke itc kun atau mangdu buat liat2 stroller dan carseat,karna sudah saatnya ganti. Pengen ke bakmi GM juga dan offcourse mothercare :D. Aahh,yang jelas aku pengen road trip!!

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s